Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Luna_Rodriguez_M20231212171878
Luca_Rosenberg181591702474
Mateo_Castillo_S016014212172
Rainheart_Arias_P16141617191870
Jeremy_Chavarria_C1316160211669
Noah_Melgar_S0151417191869
Cody_Maisel_A12171715111867
Ashley_Rodriguez_M17111514141260
Diego_Rodriguez_J0121314191058
Salma_Fertig_V141417901055
Delfina_Rodriguez_M13141015121154
Lucca_Valverde_B144131115053
Santiago_Rodriguez_M10101011151349
Abigail_Ampie_M81410130045
Alexa_Pizarro_V79118101343
Joan_Chaves_P0000221840
Ian_Herrera_Q0800111231
Lautaro_Arzac0101005126
Ney_Chinchilla_G081200020
Aleandro_Pagliaro150000015
Felipe_Lopez_D104000014
Camila_Alvarado_M7000007

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Caleb_Vargas_A17182527222195
Eylan_Juarez_S1313015131455
Ignacio_Barrantes_M130000013
Ashly_Calderon_C000001111
VictorM_Calderon_D000001010
Barnavit_Wesley_P0000088
×
×

Cart