Resultados 2022

 Categoria A3-may8-jun28-jul26-ago20-sep19-oct
 AtletaTorneo 1Torneo 2Torneo 3Torneo 4Torneo 5Torneo 6
1JoseMaria_Vindas_S18     
2Eliana_Gonzalez_C13     
3Tania_Torres_B12     
4Rayen_Alvarado_A11     
5Franco_Sanchez_A10     
6ismael_bolanos_m9     
7KARIM_MORERA_V8     
8Fabiana_Guell_Nunez6     
9Carlos_Guillen_C5     
 Categoria B3-may8-jun28-jul26-ago20-sep19-oct
 AtletaTorneo 1Torneo 2Torneo 3Torneo 4Torneo 5Torneo 6
1Nahum_Campos_M24     
2Valentina_Campos_M19     
3Abigail_Calderon_B19     
4Kabir_Sharma_N16     
5Isaac_Bejarano_Villa16     
6Facundo_Gonzalez_P14     
7Andres_Quiros_M13     
8Ian_McKinney_E12     
9Joshua_Chaverri_Q11     
10Luciana_Lippi_A6     
 Categoria C3-may8-jun28-jul26-ago20-sep19-oct
 AtletaTorneo 1Torneo 2Torneo 3Torneo 4Torneo 5Torneo 6
1Hernan_Gonzalez_P17     
2Andres_Gonzalez_R16     
3AnaJimena_Alvarez_A15     
4Ximena_Jara_M14     
5Julian_Jimenez_K2     
 Categoria D3-may8-jun28-jul26-ago20-sep19-oct
 AtletaTorneo 1Torneo 2Torneo 3Torneo 4Torneo 5Torneo 6
1Sebastian_Sanabria_C7     

Clasificación General 2021

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Sofia_Mayorga_A293839271836142
Ana_Chaves_C16262022262397
Larissa_Mayorga_A25232020222191
Benjamin_Corrales_A16181722242185
Marcelo_Murillo_A2220190222084
Nataly_Chaves_C20201921202283
JoseMaria_Vindas_S17172120162179
Felipe_Gonzalez_A1723191701877
Isaac_Bejarano_Villa19181616191472
Jason_Rodriguez_S16162019171172
Kenneth_Rodriguez_S20141819151072
Kiara_Millape_C1614014261170
Abigail_Calderon_B0111618151867
Jared_Fernandez_A17171713161567
Felipe_Gonzalez_R0151312171661
Samuel_Venegas_C13161511131559
Carlos_Sandi_Q18150160049
Rayen_Alvarado_A1112121212648
Kabir_Sharma_N2200002345
Fabiana_Guell_Nunez081110121043
Angelica_Barboza_V16141200042
Daniel_Sanchez_B15171000042
Jaden_Benedict_V15131400042
Fabricio_Gonzalez_M7800131139
JuanFederico_Maya_M1206116435
Amanda_Arias_R0180012030
Jeremias_Cubero_S0111200023
Dylan_Ramirez_A116000017
Samuel_Orozco_R017000017
Elian_Botris_M000015015
Fernanda_Picado_M000013013
XAVIER_MONTERO_C000130013
Deykel_Soto_R110000011
Maria_Mora_G000001111
Sara_Fonseca_D001100011
Sebastian_Guadamuz_M011000011
Tomas_Rojas_B000011011
Cristhiam_Rugama_L8000008
Ariana_Soto_L0070007
Gabriel_Martinelli0050005
Dhara_Segura_R0000202
Frank_Madrigal_B0000000

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
David_Lopez_Bustos222322352324105
Maria_Angulo_H001619242786
Andres_Zumbado_M1920180242184
MariaV_Hernandez_L18182217212182
Martin_Barboza_V231816240081
Anthony_Leon_C1419200212080
Sebastian_Rojas_A32242300079
Andres_Gonzalez_R22161819201879
Debora_Sandi_Q2018161822078
Esteban_Quesada_F221821416077
MariaJ_Hernadez_L18171618181973
Ivannia_Cadena_D1816161622072
Sebastian_Monge_V16111416191869
Daniela_Lopez_B13141815151765
Raquel_Medina_M0141217171765
Amanda_Bermudez_H16151714161464
Ervin_Villalta_C1616140181464
Diego_Rodriguez_E13101610161661
Sofia_Urena_P121300141958
Melissa_Zamora_G111512213051
Josue_Madrigal_B14151700046
Jose_Ocampo_N01313018044
Anthony_Valverde_S1891300040
VictorSteven_Rojas_M1069414039
Diana_Rodriguez_N0181600034
Luis_Jimenez_V133674030
Josue_Alfaro_B1216 00028
WesleyJosue_Lopez_C146800028
David_Rodriguez_C99302324
AnaJimena_Alvarez_A080001422
Jasaq_Fallas_C140800022
Andrea_Lobo_M180000018
David_Gonzalez_C018000018
Henry_Alvarado_A76200015
Mariano_Arguedas_B110300014
AxelLiam_Ibarra_M001200012
Christopher_Siles_P07400011
Marcelo_Alvarez_N09200011
Maria_Cordero_V3000003
Andres_Molina_M0000000
Jorge_Carazo_O0000000