Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Julian_Gonzalez_A243330262927119
Luis_Hernandez_G262526272224104
Santiago_Valverde_V21222324262497
Christopher_Conejo_M19222416232190
Santiago_Serrano_A22222018212388
Farid_Leandro_G15212219181880
Samuel_Roig_R1720142292079
Sebastian_Coro21162018161675
Eduardo_Sanchez_B11111719181468
Ashly_Valderramos_S12141415201867
Constanza_Salazar_C17151615141765
Abigail_Aguero_B15151416181564
Emanuel_Ramirez_A1514127161762
Angel_Murillo_P17141312161260
Saul_Masis_G1081714161360
Benjamin_Murillo_P14171312111458
Isaac_Tijerino_M11151213171358
Estela_Hernandez_B1513140151157
Tomas_Zuniga_L213130111249
Jahbeth_Gonzalez_F0242400048
Diego_Gomez_B5668161747
Samuel_Monge_Mora12911001446
Andy_Piedra_V1685013042
Ciara_Esquivel_G13131500041
IanDaniel_Torres_O14111500040
RoyFelipe_Roig_R15121200039
Sebastian_Cespedes_L139900031
Tania_Hernandez_J0151500030
LuisMathias_Pla_P118912030
JuanPablo_Calderon_J146000020
Samuel_Cubero_A107000017
Eithan_Piedra_V50007012
Juan_Alvarado_C001200012
Samuel_Morales_M110000011
Fiorella_Nunez_L0080008
JOSE_LORIA_R0040004
Kaleb_Abarca_G0300003

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
JoseAntonio_Meza_V29282628230111
JuanD_Coto_C242716220089
sebastian_brizuela_h24222320161889
Gabriel_Arguedas_S182021180077
Brandon_Rodriguez_V1815181801872
Ethan_Delgado_F12182015141871
Juan_Bonilla_Arce171717190070
VictorHugo_Guillen_M1816171813069
Angela_Valderramos_S17141616161265
Ignacio_Jimenez_S1418161601064
Josue_Aguero_B0161511101456
Amanda_Monge_M81614160054
Victoria_Gutierrez_R121313160654
David_Linares_Vargas1612117101150
Camila_Pozo00014151746
Sebastian_Madriz_C15121205044
Uriel_Serrano_Z18131000041
Yariela_Calderon_C129487938
Valentina_Conejo_M0008141436
Santiago_Robles_O1616000032
David_Picado_R01010001232
Rebeca_Jimenez_V58028829
Alejandro_Ramirez_A126055128
Luis_Sanchez_P106365628
Allan_Rojas_M821200022
Daniela_Mendez_L0101200022
JoseGabriel_Rojas_O090011020
Dylan_Chacon_B190000019
Yadel_Sancho_Ch000014014
Dylan_Cordero_A000014014
Mariana_Morales_C000110011
Aaron_Castillo_C110000011
Mariana_Aguilar_C6300009
Julian_Mendez_B6000006
matias_solano_m0600006
Kaleb_Brenes_S4000004
Marden_Mora_F4000004
JoseDavid_Marin_S0000404
Fabian_Sanchez_D0000022
×
×

Cart