Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

  Torneos  
Atleta 1 2 3 4 5 6 Acumulado
Enderson_Cordero_C 0 18 21 17 20 19 78
AdamAlonso_Mora_R 10 13 17 13 14 22 66
Saul_King_R 14 17 14 18 16 14 65
Andres_Guevara_L 16 15 17 13 13 8 61
Lucia_Guevara_L 15 16 14 11 15 13 60
Johan_Emanuel_B 13 10 12 14 14 16 57
Aleska_Sandi_M 11 13 10 13 11 17 54
Leyfdan_Picado_M 9 15 11 13 14 12 54
Kevin_Salazar_S 13 10 12 0 0 0 35
Blass_Rivera_G 10 15 0 0 0 0 25
Sebastian_Orozco_C 0 14 0 0 0 0 14
Yuliana_Orozco_C 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
Pablo_Sibaja_D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Anderson_Cordero_C18201816211477
Diego_Guevara_L1716181419070
Brandon_Navarro_S1210024028
Jose_Araya_M176000023
Devanny_Porras_C911100021
Landon_Lopez_C0060006
×
×

Cart