Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Ximena_Jara_M24222825202299
Alonso_Marin_J21211720192284
Felipe_Get_A10141921161672
Isabel_Palacios_M111210501043
Rachid_Jimenez_A11131300037
Santiago_Azofeifa_M711810027
Abigail_Cordero_O0101400125
Johan_Toval_L220000022
Troy_Anderson_Soto000002121
Matias_villalobos_i001100516
Kendall_Diaz_Ortiz121001014
Lukas_solano5000005
Daniel_Artavia_V4000004

 

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Julian_Mora_Fallas21272222222495
Keicy_Hernandez_B16161818152072
Cristian_Picado_J20111418171269
Juan_Abarca_C14161810181567
Christopher_Sanchez1714130141258
Rashid_Granados_A141511981252
Ariela_Alvarez_T1110131511850
Bayron_Cordero_P151251001249
Yair_Navarro_S1115812111049
Abraham_Salazar_R11991113944
Christopher_Vega_G01300141441
Jostin_Salazar_R1418000032
Camila_Alvarado_A0141104029
Duhardy_Toval_L200000020
Cristopher_Vargar_R06530014
Deily_Naranjo_C76000013
Sebastian_Morales_G8000008
Jefferson_Escalante0300003

 

×
×

Cart