Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Santiago_Chaves_C2728272800110
Ian_Charpentier_B16221817242185
Zoe_Garita_Vargas15222020191881
Luis_Gonzalez_S17121415151663
Alessandro_Lara_S20192000059
Victor_Brenes_E1112169151659
Tobias_Brenes_M611000017

 

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Dany_Montero_R23212522241494
Kristel_Diaz_C2025242322094
Valeria_Diaz_C20182218221983
Gian_Mora_S19191616232182
Juan_Abarca_M18201622676
Aymed_Brenes_M18141518191873
Brandon_Mora_S15181314182071
Isaac_Alvarez_U1619190054
Yordey_Bonilla_V17015016048
Sebastian_Flores_R140000014
JuanDiego_Escobar_C110000011
Sebastian_Madrigal_N7000007
×
×

Cart