Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Alejandro_Soto_S252822202631110
Jose_Chavez_R263221242626110
Saul_Solano_A202424252821101
Benjamin_Jimenez_V2421182102086
Eduardo_Soto_S18231825141784
Oscar_Salas_A211822002283
Alonso_Cedeno_A1717201620074
Justin_Segura_M16211414162073
Jorell_Carvajal_A18131718191672
Nicoalt_Barrantes_A2115414171871
Gabriel_Perez_C19181617121470
Erick_Granados_Q142215180069
JuanDavid_Marin_C16171316121867
Matias_Chevez_M13131714152066
JoaquinRosalesHerrer0111415131961
Caleb_Brenes_M1111180141760
Fabrizio_Zarate_R1413140141658
Maria_Jimenez_M1411139151557
Jeimy_Aguilar_Z9161510141156
Julian_laTouche_B001211161655
Samuel_Diaz_H161300141154
Jorge_Morales_V01717018052
Adrian_Solis_A151581110951
Sofia_Ramirez_D117161081350
AILYN_ZAMORA_O13111317845
Alejandro_Saenz_P2221000043
SOPHIA_LARA_M13810012043
Fabricio_Ortega-A81110081241
Mathias_Morales_R0192000039
JorgeHugo_Morales_V0001701330
Santiago_Arce_A0000131730
Santiago_Navarro_V1614000030
Carlos_Umanzor_S0121100023
Luis_Ramirez_C0000101222
Antonio_Contreras_L1011000021
Emmanuel_Zumbado_G014000014
Genesis_Barquero_M000001212
Mathias_Viquez_H110000011
Isabella_Contreras_L8000008
Gabriel_Mata_A0240006
Ashley_Zamora_S0000000

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Carlos_Garcia_M21182018221982
Brenda_Semana_R202217190078
Mariana_Moreira_C16182018141874
Kendall_Calvo_A2017015161268
Bruno_Jimenez_V18131414171564
Juan_Rojas_M1516131315059
Sebastian_Espinoza_C1618121271058
Esteban_Martinez_Z11141416111357
Victoria_Sandi_B18170210056
Esteban_Burgos_M1212131310050
Jose_Jimenez_S2323000046
Ismael_Hidalgo_C1213840037
Byron_Barquero_F1414800036
Emily_Ramirez_D071060932
Alexander_Hernandez09729631
Fabian_Garro_M0100091029
Jordy_Macre_C59070425
Rafael_Garcia_D024000024
Gamaliel_Cordero_Q109300022
Giuliana_Chaves_P000012820
Jose_Guardado_H000001616
Allisson_Arce_A000010212
Steyfer_Benavides_R110000011
AILYN_ZAMORA_O0000000
Matias_Chacon_A0000000
×
×

Cart