Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Geovanny_Jimenez_C171814242931102
Sebastian_RodriguezM19242022212188
Ismael_Munoz_A21161418222283
Mattias_Amador_C0141716262079
Edward_Chevez_M14151817201772
Nataly_Charaja_U1518181518069
Sofia_Castillo_C022221381269
Santiago_Castillo_C2020111391568
Freivelyn_Villalta_R12141713181665
Valentina_Garcia_C11201512121865
Fiorella_Samper_P8140128042
JuanPablo_Mairena_M15151200042
Michelle_Monestel_C57714101142
Rosa_Rodriguez_P69809834
Santiago_Navarro_D0126001230
Gabriel_Castro_R612800026
Felipe_Cerdas_A000001818
Hector_Cordoba_T112300016
Felipe_Cordoba_T120200014
Santiago_Fallas_A40503012
LuisMiguel_Picado_B010000010
KhaledYarie_Ortiz_R3400007

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Myckel_Navarrete_B252428242420101
David_Samper_P1822161722079
Tomas_Aguilar_Obando18191619181774
Sebastian_Castillo_C192016180073
Andres_Campos_G14121717171667
Isaac_Umana_C1613012171662
FlorMariana_Umana_C161100181459
Axel_Solorzano_A131513140955
Adrian_Gonzalez_M13109871042
JosueDavid_Jimenez_S77967030
Julian_Rodriguez_C1101170029
Randy_Villarreal_F126000018
Gabriel_Arley_C3020005