Resultados 2022

 Categoria B3-may8-jun28-jul26-ago20-sep19-oct
 AtletaTorneo 1Torneo 2Torneo 3Torneo 4Torneo 5Torneo 6
1Hakil_Smith_G10     
 Categoria C3-may8-jun28-jul26-ago20-sep19-oct
 AtletaTorneo 1Torneo 2Torneo 3Torneo 4Torneo 5Torneo 6
1Karlos_Dailey_V10     
2Janmarko_Carrillo_M6     
3       

Clasificación General tras 6 fechas 2021

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Janmarko_Carrillo_M12181516162070
Damian_Navarro_dLA1079071137
Isaac_Gonzalez_G0000181028
Dmyron_Blake_M0000141327
Keyjane_Morera_T0000111324
Santiago_Vargas_S000081422
Jeykel_Aguero_H0000606
Kahleel_Romero_H5000005

 

 Torneos24-sep 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Angelique_Lira_G0600006
×
×

Cart