Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Lorenzo_Urena_M0151716182273
Andres_Valverde_S17151516161564
Ezequiel_Urena_M0131413151456

 

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
kendall_mora_v20221317211580
Daimien_Fernandez_B161800171869
Matthew_Quesada_R19101214171565
Eduardo_Angulo_R16151616161664
Rodrigo_Urena_M17151315141764
Johan_Fernandez_V013160151660
Kevin_Espinoza_E1815111313659
Jose_Valverde_A015130121858
Mariano_Vargas_V1214161014056
Samuel_Urena_G1211128101348
Thomas_Torres_G121001210044
Kevin_Busbe_M1090071339
JesusDaniel_Rivera_V0000211738
Ivan_Alvarado_Q94804728
Erick_Rodriguez_T119040024
Alessandro_Rivera130000013
Johel_Valverde_V120000012
Fabricio_Abarca_Ro110000011
Andrew_Martinez_S80002010
Joshua_Fallas_C9000009
Steven_Serrano_P0204006

 

×
×

Cart