Resultados 2022

 Categoria C3-may8-jun28-jul26-ago20-sep19-oct
 AtletaTorneo 1Torneo 2Torneo 3Torneo 4Torneo 5Torneo 6
1Santiago_Trejos_G6     

Clasificación General tras 6 fechas 2021

 Torneos24-sep 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Dylan_Ocampo_L82020210069

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Ayen_Bluvol_N20232021182185
Byron_Calderon_L18141716232179
Santiago_Trejos_G16151720192076
RICARDO_MORERA_B620000026
HAHOU_LIU_LIAN518000023
Nahual_Sirota0008008
Johann_Fonseca_E7000007
RAFEL_VILLALOBOS_Q6000006
CONSTANZA_GONZALEZ_C4000004
LUIS_VARGAS_F0000000
×
×

Cart