Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Hendrick_Estrada_R232624213126107
Michael_Bejarano_T22182122262191
Justin_Picado_R1920227271288
Yohel_Villalobos_R2321222216 88
Hans_Rivera_L22201815192283
Kermiht_Estrada_R21191921201881
Aaron_Benavides_B18181515222078
Jostin_Arrieta_V18191614212078
Josue_Castillo_L1314020202276
Jahel_Alfaro_V0191810211775
Jeshua_Andres_V2016180201474
Valentina_Gonzalez_C16171516171868
Wesley_Solano_G1216018161868
Joan_Rivera_L16151216171867
Ariel_Guzman_A12171415181264
Sebastian_Bonilla_P17121213181664
Efren_Bonilla_P13131215171661
Amanda_Alfaro_Vega00017191551
Samuel_Henao_Q157101213250
Tobias_Segura_A101312091247
Elena_Rojas_M2102200043
Emmanuel_Quiros_P11811711041
Amanda_Alfaro_V0171700034
Darianna_Alvarado_F1314000027
Ismael_Bolanos_M109500024
Deyson_DaSilva_P000023023
Matias_Murillo_J117000018
Edson_Elizondo_R014000014
Saul_Quesada_A8000008
Randall_Salazar_C0000303

 

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Gael_Arguello_A20242621252297
David_Ramos_S2223210232290
Maria_Rojas_M0232122122288
Abigail_Monge_R21202121212487
LarryJosue_Ramirez_B1616191918072
Aaron_Toruno_D171420190070
MarianaArrieta_V16161713141463
Santiago_Bonilla_P13111218171361
AnaMaria_Alfaro_F14151117141460
Hosthyn_Lacayo_T1411141516259
Wendel_Elizondo_M1210810111245
Keiryn_Perez_Solis1362100837
Josue_Sanchez_A1616000032
Anthony_Quiros_P101484729
Jose_Morales_J0131400027
Diego_Alfaro_R1212000024
Rodrigo_Orlich_R190000019
Pablo_Bolanos_M78200017
JoseIsaac_Chaves_P103000013
Olman_Alvarado_V110000011
Emerson_Elizondo_R010000010

 

×
×

Cart