Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
NAHOMY_PERALTA_S19192324262295
MAIKEL_AGUINAGA_P17202020232386
SHARON_DUARTE_C14232120222086
ULRICH_DIERMISSEN_L18222018212285
EMIR_DUARTE_O12212018192080
JAIRO_CASTRO_C17191419221477
Juan_Navarro_T14171322151670
MANFRED_JIMENEZ_S1816141618068
MATIAS_MARCHENA_H2181613131966
JUAN_ROJAS_G1017915161664
LITZY_BOLIVAR_M11181313151460
LUCA_BOCK_G19241200055
NATASHA_CASTILLO_M12161750954
WENDELL_MUNOZ_C51271701551
JOSEANDRES_NARANJO_F3101611101249
YOSIMAR_HIDALGO_O10015149048
CRISTHOPER_HERRERA_B01300151442
JEREMY_PEREZ_A20710121342
ALLISON_LEYTON_Z0127813740
JUAN_ANCHIA_A1414000028
MARIAPIA_HERNADEZ_O08705525
AUDREY_HIDALGO_P114300624
EMANUEL_MUNOZ_C717000024
KESHLY_MARTINEZ_S35805624
RANGELA_CASTRO_H0140001024
SHELSEA_MARTINEZ_S0113010024
Mariangel_Molina_U79500021
MAXIMILIANO_OBANDO_A00648220
JAZLYN_CHAVARRIA_C03037518
ARLIN_BOLANOS_C93005017
DARRIELL_VILLALOBOS05615017
HECTOR_CARMONA_C36402417
NAOMY_SOSA_B32833017
VICTOR_DUARTE_S10680015
JOSEANRES_CRUZ_Z05002714
ALEJANDRO_HIDALGO_M00005813
DIEGO_CASTILLO_M120000012
IAN_MENA_H02432312
KEISY_MONTES_C00460111
Aaron_Alvarado_C0011079
KEVIN_MENDOZA_B1000809
VICTORIA_MONTES_A0000099
OSCAR_ZAMORA_M0000088
SAMIRA_SANDI_Q000 808
ARIANY_PORRAS_C0000077
DIEGO_BOLANOS_E0000077
MADISSON_SIRIAS_L0000707
TRACY_MORA_C0001056
YOJAN_REYES_R5000005
SEBASTIAN_TORRES_J0000033
YONSON_HIDALGO_P0000202
IAN_RAMIREZ_M1000001
ADAN_ARIAS_F0000000
DIXON_OBANDO_C0000000
KIRSSEN_BARQUERO_F0000000
MADELYN_SIRIAS_L0000000
SEBASTIAN_MELENDEZ_V0000000

 

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Axel_Brenes_S20232119141983
Maria_Aguilar_D17122019181374
JoseAlbert_Herrera_C13151220181770
RIHANNA_DUARTE_O12119012044
LUIS_CUBERO_Z00111701240
MAYLO_PARRA_A00014141240
Dariel_Arias_H2012002034
Esteban_Quiros_M1014200026
Dariel_Arias0020002
Enzo_Brenes_M0000000

 

×
×

Cart