Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Matthew_Hernanez_R18251719252291
Isaac_Torres_G17211917241983
Jeudy_Navarro_G1621181622077
EITHAN_CARRANZA_G13181614201771
Fabian_Mora_V1818141717870
Jesus_Arce_C11171614201669
Andy_Granados_U1421191112066
Rachel_Serrano_F6141314161559
Sebastian_Gomez_B91312012046
CARLOS_ARGUEDAS_S14151500044
Koriam_Segura_J16140013043
Marco_Gomez_B10813011042
Mathias_Navarro_S91011871141
Jeremy_Elizondo_G1321500030
Jeremy_Villalobos_A017000017
Dilan_Salazar_M150000015
Victor_Hernandez_B120000012

 

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Carlos_Castillo_M21242417232394
Abraham_Solano_P16182019211778
Keisy_Barrantes_J141216019061
Logan_Solano_Z21161700054
Elian_Cordero_V16201444054
Ashley_Rodriguez_Q1213141201051
Alexandra_Zeledon_A18101300041
Harold_Avila_H017900026
Allan_Calderon_C023000023
Sebastian_Gamboa_J09900018
Samuel_Solano_B8000008

 

×
×

Cart