Resultados 2022

 Categoria A3-may8-jun28-jul26-ago20-sep19-oct
 AtletaTorneo 1Torneo 2Torneo 3Torneo 4Torneo 5Torneo 6
1Emma_Warhmann_Brenes16     
 Categoria C3-may8-jun28-jul26-ago20-sep19-oct
 AtletaTorneo 1Torneo 2Torneo 3Torneo 4Torneo 5Torneo 6
1Carlos_Vargas_R16     
2Elian_Evelio_P14     
3Fabian_Zuniga_M5     

 

Clasificación General tras 6 fechas 2021

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Fabian_Hidalgo_Q14182018242284
Daniel_Guardiola_G18241520141880
Fabricio_Zeledon_H2016162014072
Sebastian_GuardiolaG21131615161568
WALTER_MARTINEZ_M1301615181665
Leo_Morales_R15141612161461
Mathias_Guevara_F8101312151757
Sergio_Soto_L13111010101650
Rodolfo_Chaves_L12131157945
Emma_Warhmann_Brenes13121341042
Mathias_Villalobos_P912900030
Aaron_Mendez_B926100227
Kaydence_Jimenez_A85425826
Lucas_Bocchini_G000001717
Francisco_Salas_C140000014
Karol_Montoya_F3000003

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Carlos_Vargas_R81091113643
Justin_Rojas_C0013018031
Nicolas_Raymond_F155000020
christopher_Bonilla2040006
Isac_Rodriguez_G0000000
×
×

Cart