Resultados 2022

 Categoria C3-may8-jun28-jul26-ago20-sep19-oct
 AtletaTorneo 1Torneo 2Torneo 3Torneo 4Torneo 5Torneo 6
1Ivan_Vargas_A15     
2Alejandro_Rojas_E14     
3Lukas_Morales_A12     
4Irene_Alfaro_U9     
5Luis_Roman_B9     
6David_Cardenas_R0     

Clasificación General tras 6 fechas 2021

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Lukas_Morales_A19192023282697
Ivan_Vargas_A16162019272692
Evan_Vasquez_G21192120242490
Kendal_Alvarado_D11151521232483
DIEGO_ACOSTA_R19211819141677
Juan_Guerrero_F16161812241977
Isaac_Jimenez_R18191415151668
Maia_Martinez_M69139111447
SEBASTIAN_GONZALEZ_C14161000040
Fabio_Mendoza_P0000141529
Matias_Chinchilla_G1312000025
Melvin_Araya_M07090016
Maria_Bonilla_C9000009
Iker_Quiros_C6000006
Julian_Chan_Madrigal3000003
Gabriel_Lopez_D0000000

 

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Sofia_Martinez_J121310914049
Esteban_Shion_S2014000034
Aaron_Salas_U150000015
Marcelo_Matey_R0000628
Shirley_Martinez_A0000404
  
×
×

Cart