Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Bruno_Cossio_C37353736240145
Diego_Solano_M242431273330121
Alana_Castro_C20172218211881
Anthony_Gonzalez_S19152319191880
Juan_Marvez_A15182218201478
Isaac_Gonzalez_C14201417211977
Matias_Jimenez_C191820170074
Victoria_Urena_R15221516181874
Fabricio_Rosales_H0171916151567
Samir_Gonzalez_G001215182267
iandaniel_gonzalez_a15151413141963
Alejandro_Porras_R20202000060
Josue_Calvo_G13171400044
Andres_Paniagua_B0000201939
Mariana_Calvo_G10141400038
Aaron_Hernandez_A0151400029
Alessandro_Hernandez0161200028
CRISTIAN_GUO_W1200001628
Aaron_Portuguez_M0121400026
Jonathan_Sanchez_V194000023
DaraValezka_Solis_H00830112
Germayn_Quiros_M43300010
Matthew_Morales_R100000010
Sebastian_Cruz_C00046010
Samantha_Solano_G0090009
Matias_Sanchez_F0008008
Jimena_Urena_G0000202

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Jeigoth_Pastor_C24313703334135
Jeremy_Villegas_R6292835029121
Ian_Barrantes_G212330262421103
Sebastian_Quiros_A2327262023099
Aylin_Salazar_D21211519222185
Aaron_Gonzalez_B16172019261682
Yatzury_Martinez_S2017190181875
Ricardo_Gonzalez_S19161618191773
Benjamin_Alvarez_A1812181618070
Aaron_Cubillo_Duran1718161418 69
Brandon_Murillo_S151414120055
Gabriel_Rivas_S1211911141552
Kendall_Ruiz121211150050
Sebastian_Lazo_R0718041645
Kevin_Villalta_L2001717036
Alla_Laurent_L88908033
Felipe_Paniagua_B0000141731
Julian_Coot1216020030
Javier_SanVicente_C0001316029
Matias_Navarro_L0101207029
Camila_Campos_C001040014
Darren_Ovalle_M140000014
Francisco_Araya_C5 500010
Dilan_Rodriguez_B0700007
Andres_Diaz_P0200002
Mauricio_Hidalgo_G0000000
×
×

Cart