Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado.

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Nahum_Campos_M282236292627120
Julian_Ramirez_A272823192732114
Daniel_Ramos_R26312522029111
Valentina_Campos_M252922252627107
Neddy_Esquivel_C232326203024103
Donovan_Solis_F0212018262289
Miguel_Lopez_H24201821201585
Sebastian_Castro_B1714191920075
Estefania_Garcia_R0151817192074
Ignacio_Hernandez_C27232300073
Tomas_Villegas_R18191417161973
Maria_Vargas_G170194151869
Luca_Gomez_G141516190064
Ignacio_Fernandez_A16181811111063
Kenay_Cabrera_Perez171401418063
Marc_Gomez_G1314131572163
Alejandro_Evora_R1414130171459
Gabriel_Cordero_G18161609059
Ariana_Camacho_L152013100058
Francisco_Arguedas_S10171410131458
Ignacio_Hernandez_G1191413151557
Leonardo_Fonseca_M1416146111357
Saul_Picado_C99160181356
Matias_Flores_F0111112111650
Osvaldo_Gonzalez_P00013122247
Julian_Bolanos_B81112140045
Dario_Barea_M09100111343
Leoneysha_Lewis_Q091010101343
Valentina_ChavarriaC90911111041
David_Matamoros_B01445111040
Luciana_Picado_C599001639
Mauricio_Murillo_A0118110837
Ronald_Matias_A0131500028
Emmanuel_Cordero_A671000023
Amy_Flores_M63009018
Carlos_Villalobos_M081000018
Samuel_Espinoza_F180000018
Santiago_Garita_C001300013
Maite_Munoz_K000001212
Samuel_Quiros_D0020608
Santiago_Arguello_M0000000

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado.

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Nahum_Fuentes_S212523312223102
Victoria_Canales_C20212119272291
Ignacio_Acuna_N23182022231988
Ivan_Solis_F20202322231888
Andres_Rojas_V1922181918078
Gustavo_Feoli_G19191619142077
LuisAdolfo_Feoli_G18161818221876
Caleb_Sibaja_V20151613191873
Sebastian_Mora_C00023242471
Saul_Sibaja_V16141716182071
Cesar_Evora_R16171718141268
Jimena_Juarez_H14161615141261
Sebastian_Fernandez1013181414059
Brayden_Gordley17201900056
Axel_Solano_J141213136052
Pablo_Samuel_M16141800048
Alejandro_Brenes_C0170917043
Italo_Lizano_C17101300040
Sebastian_Chinchilla1819000037
Sebastian_Ramirez_A0141760037
Joel_Alvarado_R1512900036
Ernesto_Ortega_A0000161834
Ruth_Solano_S1617000033
Danny_Bravo_H0191200031
Carlos_Bustamante_G1614 00030
Conrad_Murillo_M0161300029
Rodrigo_Gutierrez_C811900028
Cristian_Sandoval_M7101000027
Samuel_Fernando_M1111040026
Jimena_Lainez_V490110024
Yulan_Ma_Du212800022
Jean_Orozco_G130000013
Miurel_Solorzano_C000001111
Esteban_Morales_B000100010
Ren_Ping_Ma_Du0060006
Emanuel_Zuniga_C4000004
Sebastian_Zamora_A2000002
×
×

Cart