Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Keylor_Salazar_A352629303932136
Caleb_Castro_C23232326242196
Jeremy_Barrantes_C0151113151558
Derek_RodrIguez_A101313091248
Duvan_Alvarado_A11121290044
Angel_Cordero_C17131300043
Matias_Valerio_H170000017
ARJEN_GONZALEZ_g110000011

 

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Henry_Arce_R15141110131254
JoseFelix_Cuevas_G1211802536
Isha_Barrantes_C03740418
Franco_Padilla_G7000007
Isaac_Villalobos_M2320007
Mauro_Zamora_A0007007
Sebastian_Arroyo_O0400004
Daniel_Gonzalez_Q0000000
×
×

Cart