Clasificación General tras 6 fechas

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado.

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
Cristopher_Quesada_M1410101414965
Jelmind_Mora_Z020240182162
Joseph_Diaz_N13121610141255
Vincent_Paniagua_B0000000

Se contabilizan solo las mejores 4 fechas para el puntaje acumulado

 Torneos 
Atleta123456Acumulado
David_Cabezas_S33263034340131
Ignacio_Gonzalez_A22221819242997
Josymar_Redondo_W20223119232197
Kristy_Salazar_G232224 232393
Medelyn_Nunez_V19211514232285
Gabriel_Salazar_B1222160191976
Marco_Perez_Ramos17191820181875
Maria_Quesada_M14161516151062
Santiago_Ellis_A1513161401560
Wanda_Jamienson_M12101017131355
Alana_Fallas_C12161014101052
David_Solano_S13610012944
Aalya_Jamienson_M910997937
Diego_Fernandez_L051168430
Ignacio_Barrantes_M013006524
Brandon_Villalobos_R150000015
Braulio_Salazar_B09 21012
Dereck_Luna_G0900009
Dannia_Lara_G0400004
Marian_Flores_S0400004
Mathew_Barrett_W0300003
×
×

Cart